LOUTES FLOWER OIL

Product Code : LEORC02
Shop Now

Product Details:

 

Product Specification

Botanical Name Nelumbo nucifera
Country of Origin India
Solubility Soluble in alcohol and oils. Insoluble in water
Optical Rotation +70.00 to +80.00
Refractive Index 1.48300 to 1.48900 @ 20.00 Degree C.
Extraction Method Solvent Extraction
 

Product Description

We offer Lotus Oil for our valued clients. The offered range has good therapeutic and stimulant properties. We are offering this lotus oil in safe packing options to retain its purity for long. Apart from this, offered oil is associated with arousing love as well as helps in increasing sexuality, fertility, and longevity.

Features:
  • Effective results
  • Safe and pure
  • Non-toxicity
  • Rich nutritional value

Common Names:
  • Pink Lotus Oil.

Blends With:
  • Cinnamon, Sandalwood, And All Spice Essential Oils.

Constituents:
  • Lll (12.80%), β-Pol (8.28%), β-Pll (11.27%), β-Plo (8.58%), β-Bell (8.32%).

Uses:
  • Having Good Therapeutic And Stimulant Properties, The Oil Is Associated With Arousing Love As Well As Helps In Increasing Sexuality, Fertility And Longevity.
  •